integrity holdings corp.

3050 upper court
hamburg, new york 14075

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
DECEMBER 03, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4494772

County
ERIE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - INTEGRITY HOLDINGS CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Booz Allen Hamilton Says It Is Under Federal Investigation
    By MATTHEW HAAG - Friday Jun 16, 2017

    The Virginia-based consultant said the Justice Department is reviewing its billing procedures in a civil and criminal investigation.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Monotype Appoints T3's Gaddis To Board
    Wednesday Feb 26, 2014

    Woburn, Mass.-based Monotype Imaging Holdings, a typeface technology provider, has appointed Gay Warren Gaddis to its board of directors. Gaddis is founder and chief executive officer of ad agency T3(The Think Tank). "We're very excited to welcome Gay to the board of directors," said Doug Shaw, president and CEO of Monotype, in a statement. "She brings a strong combination of brand expertiseand an entrepreneurial perspective -- qualities that will be of great value to Monotype, particularly as we move forward in helping brands to optimize content and ensure brand integrity in anincreasingly digital world."

    Source: Media Post: MAD Boston
  • 10 Questions to Ask Before Participating in #GivingTuesday
    By Bryan Roesler - Thursday May 25, 2017

    It’s never too early to start thinking about #GivingTuesday. Perhaps this will be your first year, or maybe it’s already at the heart of your year-end giving strategy – determining whether or not you reach your individual giving goal or blow past it. Hold on! Why would anybody want to […]

    Author information

    The post 10 Questions to Ask Before Participating in #GivingTuesday appeared first on Bloomerang.

    Source: Bloomerang
  • Google Finds Unique Method To Gather Map Data
    Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    Jennifer Slegg, The SEM Post founder, reports that this Google test is a way to get information for Maps in organic search results after being tipped off by Frank Sandtmann, a sales consultant inHamburg.

    Source: Media Post: Search Marketing Daily
  • 6 ways that IoT is reshaping today’s insurance proposition
    By Charles Juniper - Wednesday May 3, 2017

    Ovum believes that the global insurance industry is entering a distinct phase of disruptive change driven by the Internet of Things (IoT). While the insurance industry has undergone significant technology-driven change in the last fifteen years, the basic insurance modus operandi has remained the same.However, as the industry enters this new phase, emerging IoT-based insurance propositions threaten to undermine today’s long established insurance offerings particularly in some of the largest mainstream sectors.How IoT is changing the nature of insuranceAn offering that integrates...Read More

    Source: ReadWriteWeb
  • How Lack Of Integrity Can Affect Your Life
    By Karen O'Connor - Friday Jun 2, 2017

    Integrity is probably at the center of my core values. If I’m not being generous, I’m out of integrity. If I’m not being honest, I’m out of integrity. When I’m not showing compassion, I’m out of integrity. Another way to look at it is if I’m out of integrity, I’m not in alignment with what’s […]

    The post How Lack Of Integrity Can Affect Your Life appeared first on Dumb Little Man.

    Source: Dumb Little Man - Tips for Life
  • MailChimp Integrates With PrestaShop
    Tuesday Jun 6, 2017

    Retailers that host their online storefronts on PrestaShop can now integrate their inventory with MailChimp's marketing automation services.

    Source: Media Post: MediaDailyNews
  • Baidu Integrates Video Ads On Android, Native On iOS For Mobile Apps
    Friday Apr 28, 2017

    Josh Fenn, senior marketing manager at Baidu, told "SearchBlog" that advertisers who use DU Ad Platform stand to benefit from tons of data, analytics and AI technology. The platform integratesbehavioral data of more than 2 billion app users worldwide.

    Source: Media Post: SearchBlog