integrated valuations, LLC

2 rosell drive
ballston lake, new york 12019

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 22, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4491459

County
SARATOGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - INTEGRATED VALUATIONS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Wingdale, NY
    Friday Jul 7, 2017

    The properties feature outdoor sleeping porches, an outdoor shower, windows and decking, which seamlessly integrate indoor and outdoor living.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Fisherman discovers 3 headstones floating on lake
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Fisherman discovers 3 headstones in lake
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Shareholders Demand More Drastic Shifts at NestlĂ©
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    The changes requested by the Third Point hedge fund underscore the idea that legacy food brands must radically shake up their portfolios to remain profitable.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
integrated valuations llc ballston lake ny