innovative concrete corp.

2256 pond road
ronkonkoma, new york 11779

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4547633

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - INNOVATIVE CONCRETE CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • NY-DC Hyperloop tunnel? Musk tweets about vague “verbal govt approval”
    By Megan Geuss - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    The Boring Company is looking for a project, so take Musk’s tweets with a grain of salt.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Elon Musk announces underground Hyperloop that does NY to DC in 29 minutes
    By Chris Mills - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    On Thursday, Elon Musk announced that he's secured "verbal government approval," whatever that is, to build a Hyperloop linking Washington DC to New York City, stopping in Baltimore and Philadelphia on the way.

    Source: Fox News Tech
  • SoftBank-led $114M Round Puts Qualcomm’s Brain Corp. on New Path
    By Bruce V. Bigelow - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    San Diego’s Brain Corp., founded in 2009 as a Qualcomm-incubated startup to develop software and computer systems that emulate the human brain, seems to have found a new path forward. SoftBank’s new Vision Fund has led a $114 million investment to advance the company’s artificial intelligence technology. Qualcomm Ventures, which previously invested about $11 million […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • New King Stallion helicopter boosts Marines’ aerial power
    By Allison Barrie - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    King Stallion, the U.S. Marine Corps’ ultra-powerful new helo, can carry an astonishing three times more weight than its predecessor.

    Source: Fox News Tech
innovative concrete corp ronkonkoma ny