inno seafood corp

306 east 170th street
bronx, new york 10456

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 03, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4426421

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - INNO SEAFOOD CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “INNO SEAFOOD CORP”
  • Coral Farm from North Borneo (Sabah) Malaysia
    (4) Shrimp Farming Project Pitas Sunlight Inno Seafood Sdn. Bhd., a joint venture company between Inno Fisheries Sdn. Bhd. and Sunlight Group (a shrimp
  • Food Inno
    Food Innovations is a Chef-driven, Chef-operated company dedicated to assisting culinary creativity ... > The Food Inno ... Smoked Seafoods.
  • California Wholesale Seafood Distributors | Food Distributor ...
    Find California Wholesale Seafood Distributors serving California. From Los Angeles to San Francisco to San Diego, Food Distributor Direct will connect suppliers to ...
  • INNO FISHERIES SDN BHD
    Inno Fisheries Sdn. Bhd. Has undertaken the commercialisation of seaweed (euchuema cottonii) and cultured corals (soft and hard) to meet the global demand in ...
  • » Company Profile | Inno-Pak
    Company Profile. INNO-PAK is the leading supplier of both stock and custom packaging for the Grocery and Foodservice industry. We listen to our customers.
  • Food Innovations
    Food Innovations is a Chef-driven, Chef-operated company dedicated to assisting culinary creativity by ... Home Seafood Meat, Game, and ...
  • Yayasan Sabah Corporate Website
    FISHERIES & FOOD INDUSTRIES. Inno Fisheries Sdn. Bhd. Aqualife International Sdn. Bhd. Yayasan Sabah Group''s involvement in Fisheries and Food Industries was ...
  • Site Supervisor | Sunlight Inno Seafood Sdn Bhd
    Apply as Site Supervisor at Sunlight Inno Seafood Sdn Bhd. Find more Agriculture/Forestry/Fisheries-related job vacancies at http://www.jobstreet.com.my
  • Jawatan Kosong Admin Executive – Sunlight Inno Seafood Sdn ...
    Company profile : Sunlight Inno Seafood Sdn. Bhd. is one of the leading processor and exporter of frozen seafood products located in Sabah, Malaysia.
  • » About | Inno-Pak
    About. Welcome to Inno-Pak, an innovative packaging design company. Inno-Pak LLC was founded in 1992 by Jon Sill. Jon began his career in 1982 working for the largest ...
  • Project Executive | Sunlight Inno Seafood Sdn Bhd
    Apply as Project Executive at Sunlight Inno Seafood Sdn Bhd. Find more ... Develop and maintain a strong industry involvement that is directly beneficial to company.