incredivac cleaning solutions inc.

266 east park ave.
long beach, new york 11561

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 25, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4364793

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - INCREDIVAC CLEANING SOLUTIONS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • 'Laughable' to say client may be tied to NY slayings
    By FRANK ELTMAN, Associated Press - Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    RIVERHEAD, N.Y. (AP) — A carpenter convicted of killing two prostitutes in the 1990s may be responsible for at least one of the 10 unsolved killings of people along a Long Island beach highway, a prosecutor said Tuesday.Suffolk County Assistant District Attorney Robert Biancavilla made the revelation after the sentencing of 51-year-old John Bittrolff.The Manorville man received consecutive 25 years-to-life sentences for the beating deaths of two prostitutes. A jury deliberated for seven days before convicting him in May. Bittrolff denied killing the women and intends to appeal.Police on Long Island are still investigating the unsolved killings of 10 victims of an apparent serial killer or killers.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Flexport to Open First Warehouse in Southern California
    Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Freight-services startup Flexport Inc. is stepping off the cloud and into the real world. The San Francisco-based firm, which helps customers arrange freight shipments online, will open its first warehouse on Aug. 1 near the ports of Los Angeles and Long Beach.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Ship traffic, July 21
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT APL Belgium San Pedro, Los Angeles County OAK Cap Palliser Los Angeles OAK Ever Leading Los Angeles OAK Hyundai Jakarta Los Angeles OAK Ionic Cleaning Tanks PBG Mol Commitment Los Angeles OAK New Century 1 Long Beach BNC Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT APL Fullerton Kaohsiung, Taiwan OAK Cap Palliser Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico OAK Mol Majesty Tokyo OAK MSC Silvia Long Beach OAK Sheila Ann Port Unknown SCK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • 23 of the Best Cult TV Shows of All Time: ‘Mystery Science Theater’ to ‘Twin Peaks’ (Photos)
    By Joe Otterson, provided by
    - Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    23 of the Best Cult TV Shows of All Time: ‘Mystery Science Theater’ to ‘Twin Peaks’ (Photos)“We are installing signage and temporary barriers at our resort beach locations and are working on permanent, long-term solutions at our beaches,” the company said in a statement.A gator attacked and killed two year-old Lane Graves while he was wading in shallow water at the edge of the Seven Seas Lagoon at Disney’s Grand Floridian resort on Tuesday night.Read original story 23 of the Best Cult TV Shows of All Time: ‘Mystery Science Theater’ to ‘Twin Peaks’ (Photos) At TheWrap

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • 9/11 memorial to include names of sickened responders
    By FRANK ELTMAN, Associated Press - Sunday Sep 10, 2017

    POINT LOOKOUT, N.Y. (AP) — A Long Island beach where people gathered and watched in horror as the distant World Trade Center towers collapsed on Sept. 11, 2001 is the site of the latest memorial to victims of the terror attacks and among a growing number that honor people who died of illnesses years after participating in the rescue and recovery effort.The monument, built by the town of Hempstead near the Atlantic Ocean on Long Island's south shore, features a twisted, 30-foot-tall beam of Trade Center steel, an elevated walkway and granite plaques engraved with the names of the nearly 3,000 people who died in the attacks.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
incredivac cleaning solutions inc long beach ny