in place redesign architecture, d.p.c.

frances martone & david
hallerman, 1385 longview ave.
peekskill, new york 10566

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4586504

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - IN PLACE REDESIGN ARCHITECTURE, D.P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Twitter Redesigned Itself to Make the Tweet Supreme Again
    By David Pierce - Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    More than any single change, the new design refocuses Twitter as place you go to see what's going on.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • Mattel Is Releasing ‘Uno’ Decks Redesigned For Color Blind Players
    By Caleb Reading - Friday Sep 8, 2017

    Has a game of Uno not yet started a fistfight at a family gathering because you couldn't play in the first place? Good news!

    Source: Uproxx
  • 52 Places to Go: Marrakesh
    Tuesday Sep 12, 2017

    The painter Jacques Majorelle built the garden and the fashion designer Yves Saint Laurent preserved it. Both artists drew inspiration from the diverse plant life and bright blue architectural details throughout the garden.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Nissan's Rogue crossover adds five-passenger Sport model
    By G. Chambers Williams III, Autos Correspondent - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    After posting sales records with an all-new Rogue that arrived just three years ago, Nissan has added a little brother to the Rogue lineup for the 2017 model year.The new version is called the Rogue Sport, and even though it's on the same basic architecture of the Rogue and looks almost identical to it inside and out, it's actually a different vehicle.Rogue Sport is essentially like the previous (first-generation) Rogue, which Nissan actually kept on the market for a couple of years after the redesigned Rogue debuted for 2014 - calling it the Rogue Select.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Car News
  • What to Do When You’ve Picked the Wrong Suburb
    By BROOKE LEA FOSTER - Friday Jul 28, 2017

    After leaving the city, some people discover that the first town they choose isn’t quite right and they have to search for a place that is a better fit.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
in place redesign architecture dpc peekskill ny