imperial lake LLC

138 sunset bay drive
palm beach gardens, florida 33418

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4488884

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
FLORIDA

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - IMPERIAL LAKE LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Needle Palm Information: How To Care For Needle Palm Trees
    By Mary Ellen Ellis - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Author James Patterson on His Happy Place (Hint: It's a Mansion)
    Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    The prolific author grew up in upstate New York; today he has an ocean view in Palm Beach, Fla.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Cold Hardy Banana Trees: Growing A Banana Tree In Zone 8
    By Amy Grant - Saturday Jun 17, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Del Taco Hires Camp + King As New Agency
    Tuesday Aug 28, 2012

    Del Taco has announced that San Francisco-based Camp + King is its new lead advertising agency, effective immediately. The Newport Beach, Calif. office of Doner Co. had formerly been the AOR forthe Lake Forest, Calif.-based QSR.

    Source: Media Post: MAD SF
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Obama's Imperial Wand
    Thursday Jul 19, 2012

    Cato Institute scholar Andrew Coulson on the Obama administration approving seven more No Child Left Behind waivers.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Opinion Journal
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Versace Miami Beach Mansion for $125 Million
    Thursday Jun 7, 2012

    A Miami Beach, Fla., estate owned by Versace goes on the market for $125 million. Lauren Schuker has details on The News Hub. Photo: Reuters.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate