iglobal enterprise, LLC

7014 13th avenue
suite 202
brooklyn, new york 11228

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 12, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4387578

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS, INC.
7014 13TH AVENUE
SUITE 202
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - IGLOBAL ENTERPRISE, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “IGLOBAL ENTERPRISE, LLC”
  • Global Enterprise Worldwide LLC - Home - Global Enterprise ...
    Global Enterprisw Worldwide LLC''s Home page where you can find all manners of information about this innovative company from Texas.
  • Global Enterprises LLC | LinkedIn
    Learn about working at Global Enterprises LLC. Join LinkedIn today for free. See who you know at Global Enterprises LLC, leverage your professional network, and get ...
  • BJ Global Enterprises LLC
    BJ Global Enterprises LLC is a consortium of seasoned and dedicated professionals in a multitude of disciplines offering customers'' unparalleled solutions to everyday ...
  • About « BKM Global Enterprises, LLC
    About BKM Global LLC: BKM Global Enterprises is a Service-Disabled Veteran-Owned Small Business (SDVOSB) focused on providing strategic and operational intelligence ...
  • Global Enterprise Billing, LLC
    About Us Background Global Enterprise Billing, LLC is a leader in Business Consulting and Medical Billing. Our executive team has over twenty years of senior ...
  • BMG Global Enterprises, LLC - Commercial Janitorial Services ...
    Count on BMG Global Enterprises, LLC for commercial janitorial services from trained professionals. Visit our website to learn more about our company.
  • BKM Global Enterprises, LLC
    BKM Global Enterprises, LLC is a Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business (SDVOSB) specializing in every aspect of corporate and government security and ...
  • Global Business Initiatives, LLC - Home
    Global Business Initiatives Inc, LLC - Cedar Rapids, IA. Its All About Business. General Business
  • Global Enterprise Initiative, LLC
    Global Enterprise Initiative, LLC (GEI) GEI is developing innovative partnerships and advanced technologies for global enterprises, along with industrial cooperation ...
  • BLR Global Enterprise, LLC
    About Us. BLR GLOBAL ENTERPRISE, LLC, founded in 2009 is a multi-service trading and consulting business centered around the growth and expansion of viable business ...
  • Welcome to D&H Global — D&H Global Enterprise LLC
    D&H Global provides innovative solutions to the electronics and embedded systems community. First and foremost, we support innovation. We give you the tools you need ...
  • Langston Global Enterprises, LLC | Home
    Welcome. Langston Global Enterprises, LLC (LGE) is an entrepreneurial and business innovations consulting firm committed to business-to-business relations between U.S ...
  • Global Home Page
    Global has developed a loyal customer base that relies on our quality products, ... Many of our customers have been doing business with us since our inception, ...