ibuyaccessories incorporated

15 park ave., apt 201c
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 22, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4565323

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ARSHED NAEEM
15 PARK AVE., APT 201C
SPRING VALLEY, NEW YORK, 10977

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - IBUYACCESSORIES INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “IBUYACCESSORIES INCORPORATED”