ian stell studio LLC

332 bleecker street d12
new york, new york 10014

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 09, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4589344

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - IAN STELL STUDIO LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • David Lynch and Ian McKellen to appear at Rome Film Festival
    By Variety - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    David Lynch will be feted with a lifetime achievement award.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • What a British Open title would mean to Ian Poulter
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    SOUTHPORT, England — Ian Poulter has become known for a lot of things. Winning golf tournaments, particularly major championships, has not been one of them. Poulter, who has just two career PGA Tour wins and none since 2012, has built his brand and profile on being irreverent, always prone to speaking his mind without a...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Ian Poulter won’t put into words how much he wants to win British Open
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Saturday Jul 22, 2017

    SOUTHPORT, England — Ian Poulter barely can contain himself. With 36 holes left, he has a legitimate shot of achieving his lifelong dream of hoisting the Claret Jug as the British Open champion. After a gutsy even-par 70 in Friday’s second round at Royal Birkdale, where wind gusts reached more than 35 mph, Poulter stands...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Amazon Alexa Accelerator Begins in Seattle With Nine Startups
    By Benjamin Romano - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Amazon and Techstars announced the nine companies selected for the Amazon Alexa Accelerator, which began its initial 13-week program in Seattle Monday. Why it matters: Seattle is already a hub of artificial intelligence research and commercialization activity at technology giants including Microsoft and Amazon, and research institutions such as the University of Washington and the […]

    Source: Xconomy New York
ian stell studio llc new york ny