i.o.n services incorporated

21451 jamaica ave.
queens village, new york 11428

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4419448

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ANNA MARIA RUCHIT-COY
21451 JAMAICA AVE.
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11428

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - I.O.N SERVICES INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a