house of tiny tots day care inc

111-22 159 street
jamaica, new york 11433

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 27, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4380211

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - HOUSE OF TINY TOTS DAY CARE INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Google Parent Retires 'Firefly' Self-Driving Prototype
    Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Google parent Alphabet Inc. retired its self-driving prototype dubbed the “Firefly,” a tiny test car with no steering wheel or pedals, to focus on building its self-driving technology into mass-produced vehicles.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • Google Will Buy Modular Homes to Address Housing Crunch
    Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    Google owner Alphabet Inc. is finalizing an order to buy 300 modular apartment units from a startup for a building likely to serve as short-term housing for employees.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • Neighborhood Is Star-Spangled on Flag Day, and Every Day
    By COREY KILGANNON - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Gerald Goldman, 94, a retired Marine who served in World War II, has made hundreds of wooden flags for friends, neighbors and local stores.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • No Place To Hide When Terror Comes To A Tiny House
    Friday Jun 23, 2017

    It was inevitable that the people who make women-in-peril movies at Lifetime would set one of their made-for-TV movies in a tiny house -- the epitome of coziness, safety and worry-free living.

    Source: Media Post: TVBlog
  • No Place To Hide When Terror Comes To A Tiny House
    Friday Jun 23, 2017

    It was inevitable that the people who make women-in-peril movies at Lifetime would set one of their made-for-TV movies in a tiny house -- the epitome of coziness, safety and worry-free living.

    Source: Media Post: Television News Daily
  • No Place To Hide When Terror Comes To A Tiny House
    Friday Jun 23, 2017

    It was inevitable that the people who make women-in-peril movies at Lifetime would set one of their made-for-TV movies in a tiny house -- the epitome of coziness, safety and worry-free living.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • ‘This Is an Intentional Slap in the Face’ to All Women
    By LELA MOORE and TALYA MINSBERG - Saturday Jun 24, 2017

    Our Top 10 Comments of the Week: Readers debate the Bill Cosby verdict, the Senate health care bill and the resignation of Uber’s C.E.O.

    Source: NYT > Home Page