horizon diamonds inc.

20 prag blvd. unit 301
monroe, new york 10950

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 24, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4533489

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - HORIZON DIAMONDS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: New York
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    The colonial-style home in Westchester, New York played host to the wedding of Marilyn Monroe and playwright Arthur Miller.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Diamonds Aren’t Forever: 5 Bygone Ballparks of New York
    By PHIL COFFIN - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    These ballparks and stadiums — some of which were built early in the 20th century — seeded much of the game’s history before being torn down.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Tech Fix: Dear iPhone: Here’s Why We’re Still Together After 10 Years
    By BRIAN X. CHEN - Wednesday Aug 23, 2017

    With the introduction of new iPhones on the horizon, a look at many of the reasons that Apple’s smartphone has kept us in its grip for the last decade.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • NY AG presses TransUnion, Experian for cybersecurity details
    By DAVID KLEPPER, Associated Press - Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    ALBANY, N.Y. (AP) — New York Attorney General Eric Schneiderman is pressing TransUnion and Experian to explain what cybersecurity they have in place to protect sensitive consumer information following a recent breach at Equifax that exposed the data of 143 million Americans.In letters to executives at the two credit monitoring companies, the Democratic attorney general asked them to describe their existing security systems as well as what changes they've made since the Equifax cyberattack."The unprecedented data breach experienced by Equifax Inc.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Tech News
  • Sports Calendar, July 5-6
    Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    Sports Calendar, July 5-6BaseballToronto at N.Y. Yankees MLBNetChicago White Sox at A’s NBCSCA (95.7)Giants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)N.Y. Mets at Washington ESPNArizona at L.A. Dodgers MLBNetMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atBasketballPro-Am:Dream Team vs.South Bay, Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 5 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:TennisWimbledon ESPNBaseballGiants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)Milwaukee at Chicago Cubs MLBNetMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atBasketballWNBA:Pro-Am:Oakland Believers vs.Bay City, Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 6 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:Irish Open, continuing coverage GolfCh.Web.com: LECOM Health Challenge GolfCh.PGA:Greenbrier Classic GolfCh.LPGA:Thornberry Creek Classic GolfCh.PGA Europe:SoftballWorld Cup:Canada at United States ESPNTennisWimbledon ESPNTrack and fieldDiamond League:TrackTown Summer Series ESPN

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
horizon diamonds inc monroe ny