hope health & happiness to everyone corporation

41-90 frame place apt 5-g
flushing, new york 11355

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4508422

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - HOPE HEALTH & HAPPINESS TO EVERYONE CORPORATION









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Letter of Recommendation: Letter of Recommendation: Karaoke at Home
    By JENNY ZHANG - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Solo singing as an antidote to bullying, racism and rage.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Amazon Hosts Invite-Only Events To Keep Sellers From Defecting To Walmart
    By Ashlee Kieler - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    Like the guy in the office who tries to make up for the fact that he’s been a real jerk by taking everyone out to happy hour, Amazon is hoping that some meet-and-greets with under-appreciated third-party sellers will keep them from fleeing to Walmart.com or other rivals.Bloomberg reports that Amazon is offering 1,500 sellers the chance to meet with …

    Source: The Consumerist
  • The Royal Flush: A $6400 Toilet
    By Andy Jordan - Monday Apr 25, 2011

    Kohler has created what it hopes to be a best-in-class toilet that costs $6400. WSJ's Andy Jordan gives the smart-toilet a whirl.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Andy Jordan's Tech Diary
  • Honda Odyssey Helps 'Keep The Peace'
    Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Creative shows how the minivan delivers all the connectivity and flexibility to keep everyone in the family happy. Honda also is partnering with Disney for a sweepstakes.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • 'Junk Insurance' vs. 'Junk News' at the NY Times
    Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Why is “choice” in matters of one’s personal health suddenly a bad thing? 

    Source: American Thinker
  • Names & Faces: Allen Iverson, Amy Earnhardt
    Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    The marquee name of Big3, the 3-on-3 basketball league founded by rapper/actor Ice Cube and entertainment executive Jeff Kwatinetz and featuring former NBA players, might play as the league heads to Chicago this weekend.The wife of driver Dale Earnhardt Jr. is dashing the hopes of fans who want to see him race in the Clash at Daytona next February.“Considering his struggles last fall with his injury, we are very blessed that he is now healthy, happy and able to enjoy his final season, and hopefully many years beyond racing,” Amy said.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
hope health amp happiness to everyone corporation flushing ny