hk capital holdings LLC

2 bergen turnpike
ridgefield park, new jersey 07660

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4547715

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - HK CAPITAL HOLDINGS LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “HK CAPITAL HOLDINGS LLC”
  • Incapital - Home
    Incapital is a leading underwriter and distributor, providing a diverse network of investment professionals access to a wide range of product offerings.
  • CITIC Capital
    Founded in 2002, CITIC Capital Holdings Limited ("CITIC Capital") is an alternative investment management and advisory company. The firm manages over USD4.5 billion ...
  • Our Relations - PT. SAWERIGADING INTERNATIONAL GROUP
    our partner pt. sawerigading internasional group - iga - group nternatonal inc. - sun king holdings llc - pt. naeing putra - unitymembers foundation (hk) ltd
  • Aquiline Holdings LLC - Home | Aquiline Capital Partners
    Aquiline Capital Partners is a New York-based private equity firm investing globally in financial services enterprises.
  • Olympus Capital Asia - Home
    ABOUT US. Olympus Capital Asia is an independent private equity firm that has been successfully investing in middle market companies across Asia for over 16 years.
  • TradeLink LLC - Trade Link: About Us
    About Us. TradeLink Holdings LLC (“TradeLink”) is a diversified alternative investment and proprietary trading firm founded in 1979 by Walt Weissman.
  • AlphaShares: China Small Cap Holdings
    81 HK: Beijing Capital International ... China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd ... Glorious Property Holdings Ltd. 0.21%: 845 HK: Beijing Capital Land ...