hgpy global holding inc.

42-55 colden street
apt. 15n
flushing, new york 11355

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 09, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4428620

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - HGPY GLOBAL HOLDING INC.
2013 - HUI PU INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a