her secret LLC

pob 534
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 28, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4536649

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - HER SECRET LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • MST3K Live springs ‘Secret Surprise Movie’ at the Warfield
    By G. Allen Johnson - Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    Wish I could tell you more about what the “Mystery Science Theater 3000” folks are doing at the Warfield on Thursday, July 27, but, you see, it’s a secret.“MST3K” has recently been revived by Netflix, and the touring shows are live and interactive.Original creator Joel Hodgson and new host Jonah Ray will be there, along with robot companions Crow (Hampton Yount), Tom Servo and Gypsy; Synthia (Rebecca Hanson) and her Bonehead henchmen; Mads; Kinga Forrester (Felicia Day); and TV’s Son of TV’s Frank (Patton Oswalt).

    Source: SFGATE.com: Entertainment News
  • Fox attacks NY woman, chases her into home, police say
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Sunday Aug 6, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Deep Springs, One of the Last All-Male Colleges, Goes Co-Ed
    By Susan Donaldson James - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Isolated on a cattle ranch and alfalfa farm in the high desert of California, just north of Death Valley, Deep Springs was founded in 1917 with a unique mission.

    Source: NBC News
her secret llc spring valley ny