henry v murray senior LLC

attn: martin l. edelman, esq.
75 east 55th street
new york, new york 10022

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4413193

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - HENRY V MURRAY SENIOR LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Andy Murray crashes out of Wimbledon in shock loss to American
    By Associated Press - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    LONDON — Limping between points and fading down the stretch, defending champion Andy Murray was stunned by 24th-seeded Sam Querrey of the U.S. 3-6, 6-4, 6-7 (4), 6-1, 6-1 in the Wimbledon quarterfinals Wednesday. The No. 1-seeded Murray came into the tournament dealing with a sore left hip and it clearly impeded him at Centre...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Britt McHenry suggests ESPN fired her because she’s conservative
    By Hannah Withiam - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    Two months out of the picture, Britt McHenry briefly reinserted herself into the ESPN drama — before attempting to cover it up. The sports reporter, who was one of approximately 100 employees ESPN let go in April, suggested in a since-deleted Twitter comment Monday she knows why the Worldwide Leader sent her packing: She’s a...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Britt McHenry is really speaking her mind since ESPN firing
    By Hannah Withiam - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    Britt McHenry is keeping herself busy on social media since ESPN let her go in April. The veteran sideline reporter, who suggested last week ESPN included her in its sweeping layoffs because of her conservative political views, resurfaced on Twitter on Wednesday to dispute a claim made by sportswriter John Feinstein. The former Washington Post...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Conviction Overturned for ex-NY Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    A federal appeals court has overturned the corruption conviction of former New York Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver.

    Source: NBC News
henry v murray senior llc new york ny