henry h. korn, esq., pLLC

220 east 42nd street
29th floor
new york, new york 10017

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 12, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4387913

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - HENRY H. KORN, ESQ., PLLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “HENRY H. KORN, ESQ., PLLC”
  • henryhkorn
    HENRY H KORN, ESQ., PLLC. ... Henry H. Korn is a member of the Bar of the State of New York since February 1974, and a former Assistant United States Attorney, ...
  • Bio
    HENRY H KORN, ESQ., PLLC. Attorney at Law. Bio; Services; Locations; Henry H. Korn, Esq. ... Mr. Korn established the Henry H. Korn Fund for Criminal Justice, ...
  • www.tuttleyick.com
    BEGIN:VCARD VERSION:2.1 N:Korn;Henry;H. FN:Henry H. Korn ORG:Henry H. Korn Esq., PLLC TEL;WORK;VOICE:(212) 382-0763 ADR;WORK;PREF;ENCODING=QUOTED-PRINTABLE:;;The ...
  • Lawyer Henry Korn - New York Attorney - Avvo.com
    Henry Korn is a Attorney ... Henry H. Korn, Esq., PLLC. 220 E 42nd St ... View map | Edit this address. Email this lawyer. References. CLIENT REVIEWS. How would you ...
  • Henry Korn, Member, Barry Lepatner & Assoc Law Frm | Spoke
    Learn more about Henry Korn, Member, Barry Lepatner & Assoc Law Frm including contact information, ... Esq. Partner Henry H. Korn, a member of the Bar of New York ...
  • Henry H. Korn, Esq. Partner - Welcome To LePatner and ...
    {00089291.DOC;1} Henry H. Korn, Esq. Partner Henry H. Korn, a member of the Bar of New York (1974) and the United States District Courts for the Southern and Eastern .
  • Henry Korn | LinkedIn
    Henry Korn. Partner at LePatner and Associates Location Greater New York City Area Industry Law Practice
  • Mr. Henry H. Korn - Lawyer in New York, New York (NY ...
    Mr. Henry H. Korn is a lawyer in New York, New York focusing on various areas of law. ... Mr. Henry H. Korn. Attorney in New York, NY. Phone number not available.
  • Henry H. Korn Attorney Reviews & Ratings - LawyerRatingz.com
    Henry H. Korn Attorney Reviews and Ratings. LawyerRating Find, rate and review Attorneys and Lawyers. Login Register Mailing List. Home: Search: Browse: Rate: Best ...