hema nambiar NY inc.

100 madison avenue
larchmont, new york 10538

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 06, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4455474

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - HEMA NAMBIAR NY INC.
2013 - IMPROVE THE ROOM INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “HEMA NAMBIAR NY INC.”