health care technology incorporated

200 butterfield dr
ashland, massachusetts 01721

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
DECEMBER 26, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4505279

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
MASSACHUSETTS

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - HEALTHCARETECH
2013 - HEALTH CARE TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a