harrington senior health advisors incorporated

36d gloria drive
staatsburg, new york 12580

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 27, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4465355

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - HARRINGTON SENIOR HEALTH ADVISORS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • 'Junk Insurance' vs. 'Junk News' at the NY Times
    Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Why is “choice” in matters of one’s personal health suddenly a bad thing? 

    Source: American Thinker
  • How a T-49 finish launched Padraig Harrington's incredible career
    By Kevin Casey - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    Padraig Harrington may be one of the most profound people in all of golf. He won’t give vanilla quotes and he won’t sugarcoat (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Padraig Harrington hopes 'luck' is in his favor again at Royal Birkdale
    By Brentley Romine - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    SOUTHPORT, England – As Padraig Harrington said, these kind of feelings don’t come around too often. So it’s no surprise (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Padraig Harrington, 45, co-leads at Scottish Open
    By Kevin Casey - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    With the Open Championship returning to Royal Birkdale next week, it’s fitting that this man’s name would be atop the (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • With Health Law in Flux, Insurers Scramble to Meet Filing Deadline
    By REED ABELSON - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    Anthem, a major player in the Obamacare exchanges, announced that it would withdraw from Wisconsin and Indiana next year, along with Ohio.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Out-of-form McIlroy misses the cut at Scottish Open
    By Associated Press - Saturday Jul 15, 2017

    Rory McIlroy is making an earlier-than-planned journey south to Royal Birkdale for next week’s British Open after missing the cut by two strokes at the Scottish Open in Irvine following a 1-under-par 71 in his second round on Friday.Padraig Harrington (68), Callum Shinkwin (68) and Alexander Knappe (65) shared the lead at 9-under 135, with Ian Poulter and Andrew Dodt a shot back after 69s.Patrick Rodgers shot a 7-under 64 to take a two-shot lead after the second round of the John Deere Classic in Silvis, Ill.Bernhard Langer made five birdies on the back nine through the 16th hole to take a two-shot lead over Corey Pavin before rain suspended play late in the second round of the Constellation Senior Players Championship in Owings Mills, Md. Langer, 59, was at 13 under.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
harrington senior health advisors incorporated staatsburg ny