happy panda kitchen inc.

36-07 164th street
flushing, new york 11358

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
DECEMBER 23, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4504277

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - HAPPY PANDA KITCHEN INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Restaurant Review: A New Kind of Sichuan Restaurant for New York
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Aug 1, 2017

    In downtown Flushing, Queens, Guan Fu Sichuan shows off the rich variety of flavors beyond the familiar blast of chiles.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Letter of Recommendation: Letter of Recommendation: Karaoke at Home
    By JENNY ZHANG - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Solo singing as an antidote to bullying, racism and rage.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • A New Kind of Classroom: No Grades, No Failing, No Hurry
    By KYLE SPENCER - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    Mastery-based learning allows students to learn at their own pace.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Giant Panda No Longer on Endangered Species List
    Tuesday Sep 6, 2016

    The giant panda is no longer a critically endangered species, but the eastern gorilla is now classified as one, the International Union for Conservation of Nature says in the latest update of its "Red List." Photo: AFP/Getty

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Environment and energy
  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • 3-Ingredient Happy Hour: A Super Fresh Pineapple Daiquiri
    By Claire Lower on Skillet, shared by Claire Lower to Lifehacker - Friday Jun 9, 2017

    Happy weekend, and welcome back to 3-Ingredient Happy Hour, the weekly drink column featuring super simple yet delicious libations. This week we’re making a truly tropical, fresh-to-death pineapple daiquiri.

    Read more...

    Source: Lifehacker
happy panda kitchen inc flushing ny