hamburg homes LLC

6094 versailles rd
lake view, new york 14085

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 15, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4388410

County
ERIE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - HAMBURG HOMES LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • A Couple's Dream Home With Views of Lake Michigan
    Thursday May 18, 2017

    Elissa Morgante and her husband Fred Wilson recently finished construction on a $1.3 million home. It has a sweeping lawn that leads down to the lake and a private white sand beach. Photo: Bob Stefko for The Wall Street Journal

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Merkel Knows She Has to Deal With Trump. The Question Is How.
    By GLENN THRUSH and ALISON SMALE - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The two have vastly divergent views, but they did have a breakthrough of sorts in a meeting in Hamburg on Thursday night: a proper handshake.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Protests in Hamburg Ahead of G-20 Summit
    Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The police in Hamburg, Germany, clashed with protesters a day before the start of the G-20 summit.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • G-20 Protests Grip Hamburg, and Dozens Are Hurt
    By MELISSA EDDY - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Protesters crowded the streets of Hamburg on Friday as world leaders gathered for the Group of 20 summit.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
hamburg homes llc lake view ny