grp turnberry LLC

235 east 40th street
apt. 40b
new york, new york 10016

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
DECEMBER 03, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4495104

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - GRP TURNBERRY LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “GRP TURNBERRY LLC”
  • Turnberry Associates | Premier real estate development and ...
    Turnberry Associates is one of America''s premier real estate development and property management companies. Founded more than 50 years ago, the company’s diverse ...
  • TURNBERRY MARKETING GROUP LLC | Aventura, FL
    Public profile for Turnberry Marketing Group Llc located in Aventura, FL. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about ...
  • turnberryuk.com - Homepage | Turnberry
    Turnberry is a management consultancy providing development strategy advice across a range of varied and challenging projects. Our expertise is on specific project ...
  • Turnberry Hotel Group LLC Corporate Details - Florida
    Turnberry Hotel Group LLC. Turnberry Hotel Group LLC is a Florida limited liability company based in Aventura. They registered with the Florida Department of State''s ...
  • The High Rise Group, LLC
    Turnberry Place for Rent; Turnberry Towers for Rent; Veer Towers for Rent; Connect With Us: Twitter; ... The High Rise Group, LLC 702-900-8072 - direct 510-550-2320 e-fax
  • Turnberry Solutions, Inc.
    Splunk User Group Philadelphia. Turn Machine-generated Data into Real-time Visibility, Insight and Intelligence. ... Turnberry Solutions, Inc. Gwynedd Hall, ...
  • Turnberry Capital
    Turnberry Tower Rincon Hill San Francisco, CA Turnberry Isle Ocean Resort Aventura, FL Turnberry Fairmont Resort & Club Orchid Tower, Aventura, FL
  • Turnberry Advisors
    RONALD A. RITTENMEYER, CEO TURNBERRY ADVISORS LLC Ron Rittenmeyer is recognized for his significant experience in improving companies overall performance and ...
  • Turnberry Marketing Group LLC Corporate Details
    Turnberry Marketing Group LLC. Turnberry Marketing Group LLC is a Florida limited liability company based in Aventura. They registered with the Florida Department of ...