greg feldman, CPA, p.c.

48 winslow lane
smithtown, new york 11787

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4390824

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - GREG FELDMAN, CPA, P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Sun Valley bakery is popular among techies of Silicon Valley
    By Richard Morgan - Saturday Jul 15, 2017

    Sun Valley’s Konditorei (German for bakery) central to Allen & Co. conference attendees, has gotten so culinary PC it could open a Silicon Valley outpost. Sun Valley Lodge executive chef Derek Gallegos recently completed the menu makeover, balancing Konditorei’s Austrian-inspired specialties with such local offerings as an Idaho Ruby Trout Sandwich. Manager Greg Van hoozer...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Social casino game king GSN rolls dice on a new CEO: Mark Feldman
    By Dean Takahashi - Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    Social casino gamemaker Game Show Network (GSN) announced it has appointed Mark Feldman as its president and CEO. In picking Feldman, the developer of the Wheel of Fortune slots and Bingo Bash games has chosen an insider to succeed David Goldhill, who is stepping down after a decade running the company, which is co-owned by […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • A Consequential President in the Time of Pygmies
    Sunday Aug 6, 2017

    The dogs bark, but the caravan moves on.

    Source: American Thinker
  • ‘Smallville’s’ Erica Durance to Replace Laura Benanti on ‘Supergirl’
    By Carli Velocci, provided by
    - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    “Unfortunately Laura, who Greg and I have worked with for years going back to ‘Eli Stone,’ was unable to continue in the role due to work commitments in NY,” executive producer Andrew Kreisberg said in a statement.Benanti played Kara’s mother Alura In-Ze, who died in the infamous Krypton explosion, but lives on as a computer that gives Kara advice.Durance played Clark Kent’s love interest and intrepid reporter for 141 episodes of the long-running Superman coming-of-age story.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • How the Deep State Built Its Field of Dreams
    Sunday Jun 18, 2017

    Illegal leaks and misreadings of the law are the only fuel keeping the "Russian collusion" bonfire burning.

    Source: American Thinker
  • The DNC Scams the Suckers and Contradicts the Feds on 'Hacking'
    Sunday Jun 25, 2017

    Ossoff, antifa, Russian hacking – the Democrats' booby traps keep blowing up in their faces. 

    Source: American Thinker
greg feldman cpa pc smithtown ny