greenmist lawn sprinklers inc

42 panorama drive
huntington, new york 11743

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 04, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4368435

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - GREENMIST LAWN SPRINKLERS INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Does Electroconvulsive Therapy Improve Huntington’s Disease?
    Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    For over 70 years Electroconvulsive Therapy (ECT) has been used to treat severe depression and there are reports that it could help patients with Huntington’s Disease who experience psychiatric symptoms. Many patients with Huntington’s Disease experience depression, with suicide rates 5 to 10 times higher than the general public. In 21 published case reports where -

    Source: The Doctor's Channel
  • MSH3 Gene Reveals Critical Link With Huntington’s Disease
    Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    A recent study published in Lancet Neurology reveals important associations between MSH3 gene mutations and Huntington’s disease progression and disease burden.

    Source: The Doctor's Channel
  • This best-selling smart sprinkler system is at its lowest price ever right now
    By USA TODAY - By USA TODAY - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The best-selling Rachio Smart Sprinkler works with Alexa and other smart home platforms to help you get better, more accurate control over your lawn care, and right now Home Depot has a massive sale on the 8- and 16-zone models. 

    Source: USA Today: All Money Headlines
  • A Five-Alarm Fire Leaves Three Dead At A Hawaii High-Rise Building With No Sprinkler System
    By davidmatthews - Saturday Jul 15, 2017

    A fire raged for hours in a Honolulu building that was built before sprinklers were required by law. Three died and 12 were injured.

    Source: Uproxx
greenmist lawn sprinklers inc huntington ny