green circle advisors inc.

16 castle hill lane
west nyack, new york 10994

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 09, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4559010

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - GREEN CIRCLE ADVISORS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • ‘Kingsman: The Golden Circle': New Red Band Trailer Brings the Pain (Video)
    By Nigel M. Smith, provided by
    - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    The Golden Circle': New Red Band Trailer Brings the Pain (Video)The Golden Circle.[...] like Matthew Vaughn’s original hit, his sequel looks to be a bloody good time.The follow-up to the 2015 spy thriller sees newly minted Kingsman Eggsy (Taron Egerton) and Roxy (Sophie Cookson) travel with their tech advisor Merlin (Mark Strong) to the U.S. after their headquarters is destroyed by Poppy (Julianne Moore), a criminal mastermind who holds connections to the shadowy organization known as The Golden Circle.While the Kingsmen bear code names based on the Knights of the Round Table, like Galahad and Lancelot, the Statesmen bear alcoholic code names, like Tequila (Channing Tatum) and Jack Daniels (Pedro Pascal).The Golden Circle': New Red Band Trailer Brings the Pain (Video) At TheWrap

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • The Hunt: A Private Roof Deck on the Upper West Side
    By JOYCE COHEN - Thursday Jun 8, 2017

    A couple wanted outdoor space, and found it, but at the top of a walk-up building.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Stonewall Inn Project to Preserve Stories Behind a Gay Rights Monument
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Jun 17, 2017

    A $1 million grant will go toward conserving the oral histories of those who lived through the 1969 riots.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • This chimp lived in a two-bedroom UWS apartment
    By Jane Ridley - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Buying a mountain of bananas at the local grocery store, Hester Mundis couldn’t help rolling her eyes when the assistant jokingly asked if she had a monkey at home. “I replied: ‘He’s not a monkey, he’s a chimp!’” says the 78-year-old writer, of Kingston, NY, who used to live on the Upper West Side with...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
green circle advisors inc west nyack ny