gotham city realty group LLC

24 henhawk rd.
kings point, new york 11024

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 29, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4381299

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - GOTHAM CITY REALTY GROUP LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “GOTHAM CITY REALTY GROUP LLC”
  • Gotham Realty
    Gotham Realty is a full service real estate brokerage firm specializing in the New Jersey waterfront area including the highly desirable city of Hoboken or as we like ...
  • The Gotham Group LLC
    The Gotham Group, LLC 910-367-8416 - Cell dmaneri@gothamgroupllc.com. Read My Blog Now With Free Kittens! Latest Post: Must See Bad TV: World Series Wilde Moment.
  • Gotham Management Group
    City inspections ... At Gotham Property Management Group we tailor our services ... His experience in real estate both domestic and abroad combined with his ...
  • Mario Perez | LinkedIn
    ... helping professionals like Mario Perez discover inside connections to ... Licensed Associate Real Estate Broker Gotham City Group, LLC March 2010 ...
  • Gotham City Research LLC
    (by Gotham City Research LLC) Home; ABOUT; CONTACT; ... The real number is <€200,000, ... Goldman Sachs Group Inc. terminated an agreement to acquire Ebix last ...
  • Gotham Realty LLC - Hoboken, NJ | Yelp
    Gotham Realty LLC 14 reviews Details , Opens a popup Rating details. Real Estate ... Hudson Realty Group. 3 reviews Browse nearby Restaurants, ...
  • Gotham City Restaurant Group
    Gotham City Restaurant Group was founded on the principle of providing New Yorkers with restaurants that provide value, quality and entertainment.
  • Team Gotham | New York Real Estate
    Team Gotham - Boutique residential real estate brokerage based in Manhattan. Offering New York City''s most ... Matthew Gros-Werter lives and breathes Real Estate ...
  • Gotham Realty Group Llc in Brooklyn, New York with Reviews ...
    Find 423 listings related to Gotham Realty Group Llc in Brooklyn on YP.com. See reviews, photos, directions, phone numbers and more for Gotham Realty Group Llc ...
  • Team | GOTHAM ORGANIZATION
    ... Overseas Shipholding Group, ... real estate properties and also owns Gotham ... 2007 and a 2009 Top Woman in New York City Real Estate by NY ...
  • GOTHAM CITY GROUP LLC | BROOKLYN, NY - ISHCC.org
    ... New York and is listed as an active Domestic Limited Liability Company. Gotham City Group Llc was started on Sep 12, ... Real Estate; Construction;
  • Gotham Realty Llc - Hoboken Nj
    Gotham Realty Llc. 98 Garden St Hoboken, NJ (201) 610-0036. Categories: Real Estate Agents, Real Estate Consultants, Results for Gotham Realty Llc in Hoboken Nj: