gotgame sports incorporated

335 state street-apt. 1
hudson, new york 12534

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 15, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4446128

County
COLUMBIA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - GOTGAME SPORTS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Living the Urban Life Upstate
    By KIM VELSEY - Friday Jun 16, 2017

    A New York couple who prefer to rent in the thick of things, even in a Hudson Valley town.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • A Winning Design for a New York Monument to Gay and Transgender People
    By JOSHUA BARONE - Sunday Jun 25, 2017

    Gov. Andrew M. Cuomo announced that the artist Anthony Goicolea had been selected to design the monument in Hudson River Park in Manhattan.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Kate Hudson shaves her head
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • NFL Explores Tie-Up With Firm Owned by Jerry Jones and N.Y. Yankees
    Tuesday Aug 1, 2017

    A combination of Legends Hospitality and NFL On Location would potentially provide travel and ticket services for the world’s biggest sporting events

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • HS graduation or NYCFC-Red Bulls showdown? A ‘no-brainer’
    By Kyle Schnitzer - Saturday Jun 24, 2017

    For Red Bulls midfielder Tyler Adams, skipping his high school graduation for the Hudson River Derby was simple. “It was a no-brainer to me,” Adams, 18, told The Post. “I have one passion and that’s playing soccer. Obviously, education I take very serious as well. But it was a very easy decision to come to...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • What Devils do now after taking Kevin Shattenkirk body blow
    By Brett Cyrgalis - Saturday Jul 1, 2017

    It is going to be difficult for Devils general manager Ray Shero to see what is going on across the Hudson River this season and not cringe. Shero not only missed out on his most coveted free-agent target, but it was rubbed in his face when righty defenseman Kevin Shattenkirk signed a four-year, $26.6 million...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
gotgame sports incorporated hudson ny