gmynd systems corp.

39 country rd
mamaroneck, new york 10543

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 13, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4486671

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - GMYND SYSTEMS CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • SoftBank-led $114M Round Puts Qualcomm’s Brain Corp. on New Path
    By Bruce V. Bigelow - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    San Diego’s Brain Corp., founded in 2009 as a Qualcomm-incubated startup to develop software and computer systems that emulate the human brain, seems to have found a new path forward. SoftBank’s new Vision Fund has led a $114 million investment to advance the company’s artificial intelligence technology. Qualcomm Ventures, which previously invested about $11 million […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • Tech Titans Make Pilgrimage to White House to Discuss Government Systems
    By CECILIA KANG - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Timothy Cook, Jeff Bezos and Eric Schmidt were among 18 tech executives at a forum held by an administration they have had conflicts with.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Takata, Unable to Overcome Airbag Crisis, Files for Bankruptcy Protection
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    The Japanese company at the center of history’s farthest-reaching auto safety crisis said it would sell its assets to Key Safety Systems, a Chinese-owned American rival.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • A Surge of Migrants Crossing Into Quebec Tests Canada’s Welcome
    By DAN LEVIN - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    Prime Minister Justin Trudeau’s government must balance its public compassion toward asylum seekers with a strict immigration system.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
gmynd systems corp mamaroneck ny