global christian voice inc.

1669 madison street
ridgewood, new york 11385

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 17, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4545150

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - GLOBAL CHRISTIAN VOICE INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “GLOBAL CHRISTIAN VOICE INC.”
  • GLOBAL CHRISTIAN VOICE, INC.
    GLOBAL CHRISTIAN VOICE, INC. is an Domestic Non Profit business incorporated in Florida, USA on April 29, 1986. Their business is recorded as Inactive.
  • Christian International | Hear God''s Voice, Change Your World
    Christian International has trained and equipped over 100,000 saints to be able to hear the voice of God for themselves and for others. We offer many different ways ...
  • ONE VOICE MINISTRIES INC. SOUTHGATE MI USA
    Visit ONE VOICE MINISTRIES INC. in SOUTHGATE MI USA listing on the International Christian Church Directory Faith Family Jesus.
  • CV
    We are a global Christian ministry working to reach and touch one billion people around the globe and introduce them to Jesus and encourage ... Radio Christian Voice.
  • Florida Companies 34857
    GLOBAL CHRISTIAN VOICE, INC. Domestic Non Profit. View details; INTER-DICT CORPORATION. Domestic for Profit. View details; WESLEY CENTER, CORPORATION. Declaration of ...
  • ReachBeyond
    HCJB Global is now Reach Beyond. LEARN MORE ... THE VOICE AND HANDS OF JESUS. TOGETHER. Using media to share the Gospel with people who don''t know Jesus.