gianni longo and associates, ltd.

155 wooster street ste 5r
new york, new york 10012

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 29, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4521161

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - GIANNI LONGO AND ASSOCIATES, LTD.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “GIANNI LONGO AND ASSOCIATES, LTD.”
  • The Consultant
    ACP was founded in 1994 by Principals Gianni Longo and Jamie Greene. ... Longo and Mr. Greene have worked with ... Donald T. Iannone & Associates 6838 ...
  • gianni longo profiles | LinkedIn
    Principal at Gianni Longo and Associates Past ... CEO at Cotton Linen Pty. Ltd. View Full Profile; gianni longo Title Administration Manager at Penmar Demographic info
  • The Board - CNU New York
    ... The Geography of Nowhere Gianni Longo ACP Visioning ... Design & Community Development Ltd., ... analyst for Cameron Engineering & Associates, ...
  • Consultants - Planning Institute
    ACP-Visioning & Planning, Ltd. (ACP) - Gianni Longo, Jamie Greene, Principals ... Basile Baumann Prost & Associates, Inc. - Public/Private Development Advisors
  • EXECUTIVE SUMMARY Choices
    ACP Visioning & Planning, Ltd. Thomas Comitta Associates, Inc. ... Gianni Longo, Prinicipal ACP Visioning & Planning, Ltd. Thomas Comitta, AICP, RLA, ASLA
  • RRCDC: Rochester Regional Community Design Center
    Gianni Longo Principal, ACP Visioning and Planning, Ltd. Click here to listen online. ... President & CEO, Farr Associates Author: "Sustainable Urbanism: ...
  • Choices
    Gianni Longo, Prinicipal ACP Visioning & Planning, ... Associates, Inc.’s proprietary target ... Transportation Limited Access to Mass Transit Close Proximity to ...
  • ACP Visioning + Planning Columbus company profile, news, and ...
    DBA 200COLUMBUS CORPORATION OHIO c/o J. Green/ACP Visioning+Planning, Ltd ... Hawkins Partners, ACP Visioning +Planning, and Clarion Associates. ... and Gianni Longo, ...
  • Ohiopyle Joint Master Plan RFQ/RFP Score ProposalComments ...
    ... (ACP)Gianni Longo 636 Broadwat, Suite 1218, New York ... Andropogon Assoc., Ltd Elizabeth Kulkarni 10 ... Klavon Design Associates Drew Harbaugh 48 S ...
  • Longo - Melbourne Area, Australia
    Longo in Melbourne Area, Australia Name Search. ... at Offor Sharp & Associates, Group Manager Global Internal Communications at National Australia Bank, Account ...
  • January 9, 2008 In Association With Donald T. Iannone ...
    ... Ltd. 1269 Grandview Avenue Columbus, Ohio, ... Associates (DTIA) will provide ... lighted in ACP Principal Gianni Longo’s publication, ...
  • Firm Name Contact Name Email/ Address Website planning.com ...
    ACP Planning Gianni Longo glongo@acp‐planning.com ... Alex Garvin & Associates, Inc. Alex Garvin garvin@ ... DVI, Ltd. Consulting Darcy Gerbarg ...
  • CNU New York | About CNU NY
    David L. Berg has been an urban planner and environmental analyst for Cameron Engineering & Associates, ... Gianni Longo. Mr. Longo is an ... President of O’Neill ...