gasport garden apartments, LLC

8458 chapman road
gasport, new york 14067

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 14, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4621827

County
NIAGARA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - GASPORT GARDEN APARTMENTS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Young Socialites Conjure the Ghost of Leonard Bernstein at the Dakota
    By BEN WIDDICOMBE - Saturday Jun 24, 2017

    When Larry Milstein, 22, and his sister Toby, 24, are not hobnobbing on the young socialite circuit, they hold séances in their family’s apartment.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • This chimp lived in a two-bedroom UWS apartment
    By Jane Ridley - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Buying a mountain of bananas at the local grocery store, Hester Mundis couldn’t help rolling her eyes when the assistant jokingly asked if she had a monkey at home. “I replied: ‘He’s not a monkey, he’s a chimp!’” says the 78-year-old writer, of Kingston, NY, who used to live on the Upper West Side with...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Albert Farr masterpiece in Piedmont
    By Sentinel Media Services - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. Roaring ’20s grandeur takes center stage at this expansive and historic Piedmont estate. Built by architect Albert Farr, this palatial residence features multiple fireplaces, grand public rooms, soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. The contemporary kitchen rests beside a family room and includes dual ovens, marble counters and traditional cabinetry, while the formal dining room features an antique chandelier and garden views. A brick courtyard and landscaped garden wait behind the home that includes a detached apartment. The grounds include a tournament-size tennis court, a raised lawn and sculpted hedges.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Preg anchor torn apart
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Shareholders Demand More Drastic Shifts at Nestlé
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    The changes requested by the Third Point hedge fund underscore the idea that legacy food brands must radically shake up their portfolios to remain profitable.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
gasport garden apartments llc gasport ny