gary ganesh incorporated

347 5th ave
suite 605
new york, new york 10016

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 15, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4403577

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - GARY GANESH INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Home Run Derby snub calls out Gary Sanchez in angry rant
    By Dan Martin - Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    Not everyone is pleased by Gary Sanchez’s inclusion in the Home Run Derby next week in Miami. “Gary shouldn’t be there,” the Rays’ Logan Morrison told the Tampa Bay Times on Tuesday. “Gary’s a great player, but he shouldn’t be in the Home Run Derby.” Morrison has 24 homers this season, trailing only Aaron Judge...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Hugh Jackman to play Sen. Gary Hart in ‘The Frontrunner’
    By Variety - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    Hart was the frontrunner during the early stages of the 1988 race for the Democratic presidential nomination.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Gary Sanchez and the Yankees ‘caught a break’
    By Dan Martin - Friday Jul 28, 2017

    Gary Sanchez snapped a nine-game homerless streak with a third-inning shot Thursday, but it was his seeing-eye single in the bottom of the ninth of the Yankees’ 6-5, 11-inning win over Tampa Bay that proved to be more memorable. With the Yankees down to their final out and Brett Gardner at third base, Sanchez hit...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Gary Sanchez needs to be given a temporary demotion
    By Ken Davidoff - Saturday Aug 5, 2017

    CLEVELAND — Getting called out publicly by Joe Girardi is the equivalent of failing a “Music Appreciation” class in school. It requires months and months of incompetence, plus either apathy or a startling inability to execute direction. Or a mix of both. Gary Sanchez hit that sky-high threshold Friday night at Progressive Field, as his...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Yankees back up Gary Sanchez, who’s under fire for first time
    By Ken Davidoff - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    CHICAGO — We’ve become conditioned to expect a fall from grace, right? Matt Harvey. Odell Beckham Jr. Even Kristaps Porzingis, a little. Never has it been more challenging to be young, talented and famous (stupid social media), and those who play professional sports in New York face a particularly high degree of difficulty. Enter Gary...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
gary ganesh incorporated new york ny