garden view landscaping, inc.

1583 b montauk highway
mastic, new york 11950

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 02, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4397421

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - GARDEN VIEW LANDSCAPING, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Mastic Tree Information: Learn About Mastic Tree Care
    By Teo Spangler - Sunday Aug 20, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How to Garden in the Arctic
    Friday Jul 14, 2017

    Benjamin Vidmar is the founder of Polar Permaculture and he's trying to do the impossible: grow vegetables in the harsh landscape of Svalbard, a group of Norwegian islands in the Arctic Ocean.

    Source: NBC News
  • Albert Farr masterpiece in Piedmont
    By Sentinel Media Services - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. Roaring ’20s grandeur takes center stage at this expansive and historic Piedmont estate. Built by architect Albert Farr, this palatial residence features multiple fireplaces, grand public rooms, soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. The contemporary kitchen rests beside a family room and includes dual ovens, marble counters and traditional cabinetry, while the formal dining room features an antique chandelier and garden views. A brick courtyard and landscaped garden wait behind the home that includes a detached apartment. The grounds include a tournament-size tennis court, a raised lawn and sculpted hedges.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Tips On Using A Garden Fork – Learn When To Use A Garden Fork
    By Ilana Goldowitz Jimenez - Monday Jun 5, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Choosing Garden Gloves: Selecting The Best Gloves For Gardening
    By Darcy Larum - Sunday Jun 4, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
garden view landscaping inc mastic ny