gadal consulting corp.

102 west 80th street
apartment 55
new york, new york 10024

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 30, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4614443

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - GADAL CONSULTING CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “GADAL CONSULTING CORP.”
  • Gadal Global Consulting | LinkedIn
    Gadal Global Consulting Group provides a broad-range of consulting and advisory services both domestically and internationally. Our clients look to us to design and ...
  • Electric Data Systems Inc
    Electric Data Systems is a small innovative technology and consulting company that has expert knowledge in the following areas: Local and Wide Area Network Support.
  • RSVP — Gadal Consulting
    Gadal Consulting Events - Public Relations - Marketing. 718-640-6023. kwelsh@gadalconsulting.com. The Attic: August 19, 2014. In order to attend this event, you ...
  • GADAL CONSULTING S.A.
    gadal consulting s.a. directors. jose e. silva r. dianeth m. de ospino ; marta de saavedra ; subscribers. jose eugenio silva ritter; dianeth isabel matos de ospino
  • Gadal Global Consulting Arlington VA, 22203 – Manta.com
    Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on Gadal Global Consulting in Arlington, VA. Discover more Business Consulting Services ...
  • GADAL LABORATORIES INC. - Florida Companies
    GADAL LABORATORIES INC. is an Domestic for Profit business incorporated in Florida, USA on February 3, 2010. Their business is recorded as Active.
  • Kate Welsh | LinkedIn
    Kate Welsh''s Overview Current Fashion at Gadal Consulting Connections 500+ connections Websites. Company Website