g c kosova corp

2781 ocean avenue ap 1m
brooklyn, new york 11229

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 23, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4565835

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - G C KOSOVA CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “G C KOSOVA CORP”
  • Triangle General Contractor’s Inc. - Faqja e parë -
    Triangle GC, Inc, Kosova branch established a very good relationship and interacts in a very high manner with all professional institutions, different group experts ...
  • GÖKÇE KOSOVA ÇAPRAZ, PH.D., CPA | LinkedIn
    GÖKÇE KOSOVA ÇAPRAZ, PH.D., CPA. Ass. Vice President at Finansbank Private Banking Location Istanbul, Turkey Industry Banking
  • Business -
    RAFTE PER SUPERMARKETE(FRAL 2000) Prishtinë, Kosova PHOENIX COLOURS Mumbai ... Agriculture - import-export (GC PROFESSIONAL) ... Cybernetech Corp. TOKYO, JAPAN
  • Business - Yellow Pages
    Bornnet Corporation Co.,Ltd. BANGKOK, ... CELSA DI CELSALONGA G. & C. SNC Roma, ... (KALAJA E GURIT) Komoran/Bushat, Kosova Goldilock GmbH BERLIN, GERMANY
  • Business -
    ... import-export (GC PROFESSIONAL) Astana, ... BORNNET CORPORATION CO.,LTD ... Мебель Prishtinë, Kosova HOTELET E KOSOVES(Motel Cufa ) Tiranë, Albania ...
  • Business - - Yellow Pages
    BORNNET CORPORATION CO.,LTD. BANGKOK, THAILAND ... (MOTEL DUBAI) Kamenicë/Dardanë, Kosova GC EUROPE N.V. (Dentistry - accessories and supplies) Leuven, BELGIUM
  • Business - - Yellow Pages
    PARADISO Prishtinë, Kosova OSHITA CORPORATION ... (GC PROFESSIONAL) Astana, ... Toyota Motor Corp TOKYO, JAPAN
  • International recognition of Kosovo - Kosova Wiki
    Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers (ICANN) ICANN, through its Country Code Names Supporting Organization, ... New Kosova Report. 2008-10-21.
  • Business -
    Saera Corporation Ltd. TOKYO, ... P CELSA DI CELSALONGA G. & C. SNC Activity:Panels, wood Roma, Italy ; D ... Kosova ; D GC EUROPE N.V. ...
  • Business - - Yellow Pages
    A MINT CORPORATION Aktivnost: Auto dijelovi Osaka ... (Kosova Por) Aktivnost: ... (GC PROFESSIONAL) Astana, ...
  • Projekte nga Prishtina | Prishtina Construction Projects ...
    G.C.F. Kosovo zemra ime ... The project is partially financed by International Finance Corporation at 75 million euro and the Austria-based ... kosova, prishtina ...
  • Business -
    ADVERTISE WITH US . Search Graphical Advertisements ; Search Text Advertisements ...
  • Business -
    Saera Corporation Ltd. TOKYO, ... GC EUROPE N.V. (Dental sealing cement) ... RICIKLIMI I PLASTIKES(PLASKOS) Obiliq/Kastriot, Kosova Poultry farming(A ...
  • Agron profiles - Albania | LinkedIn
    Agron Nezaj Title Executive Director ... Superintendent at Chateau GC LLC Past ... (Kosova Energy Corporation) Board of Directors - Technical director in RTK ...