fulton st endoscopy pLLC

305 madison avenue
46th floor
new york, new york 10165

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 30, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4465866

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - FULTON ST ENDOSCOPY PLLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • At Walmart Academy, Training Better Managers. But With a Better Future?
    By MICHAEL CORKERY - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    A new program for store supervisors and department managers may make them better employees but may not help them reach the middle class.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Meet the Graduates of Walmart Academy
    By MICHAEL CORKERY - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    Our reporter explains how a story about the retailer’s training program didn’t turn out as he expected — instead he learned about the trainees themselves.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Police chief: Someone used my business card to snort heroin
    By Chris Perez - Monday Jul 31, 2017

    An Ohio police chief learned the hard way that you can’t save someone who doesn’t want saving — when he discovered that a woman used his business card to snort heroin, just days after he tried to get her help. Canal Fulton Police Chief Douglas Swartz shared the tragic story on Facebook early Monday, along...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
fulton st endoscopy pllc new york ny