fulton square condo, LLC

39-01 main street
suite 203
flushing, new york 11354

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 14, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4577420

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
MICHAEL X. TANG, ESQ.
39-01 MAIN STREET
SUITE 203
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11354

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - FULTON SQUARE CONDO, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Letter of Recommendation: Letter of Recommendation: Karaoke at Home
    By JENNY ZHANG - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Solo singing as an antidote to bullying, racism and rage.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Posh condo open Sunday in South Beach
    Friday Jun 30, 2017

    On the 18th floor of One Rincon Hill, this condo offers views on three sides and sits near AT&T Park, public transportation and plenty of entertainment spots. Building amenities include valet parking, two fully equipped gyms and an outdoor pool. Listing agent: Rick Rochon, Sotheby’s International Realty, (415) 772-8494, rick.rochon@ sothebyshomes.com. Address: 425 1st St., Unit 1808, South Beach, $1.1 million. Bed: 1 Bath: 1 Square footage: 755 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m., Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Victorian condo open Sunday in NoPa
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Preserved period details and newly minted finishes await within this spacious and sunny condo that includes a shared yard. The unit features a private entry through a grand hallway and the building stands down the street from Golden Gate Park. See more at www.228clayton.com. Listing agent: Derek Schreiber, Zephyr Real Estate, (415) 385-1827, derek@zephyrsf.com. Address: 228 Clayton St. Unit 2, NoPa, San Francisco, $679,000 Bed: 1 Bath: 1 Square footage: 777 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m., Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Phone Booths Are Back in Times Square. No Quarters Required.
    By TAMARA BEST - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    “Once Upon a Place,” an installation in which immigrants’ oral histories can be listened to by phone, touches on themes like belonging and displacement.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Two bedroom in a stately condo building open Sunday
    Saturday Jul 15, 2017

    An open floor plan with a stylish designer kitchen defines this unit finished with wood floors, picture moldings and high ceilings. The master bedroom includes a spacious closet and the building includes a shared roof deck. Listing agent: Pam Dubier, Sotheby’s International Realty, (415) 901-1734, pamdubier@gmail.com; Susanne Alexander, (415) 901-1735, susanne.alexan der@sothebyshomes.com. 2340 Larkin St., Unit 1, $1.349 million. Beds: 2 Baths: 1½ Square footage: 1,297 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • After three decades, work finally begins on redeveloping historic Flushing theater
    By Joe Anuta - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Xinyuan Real Estate has started work on a Flushing, Queens, condo project being built around the RKO Keith's Theater, a partially landmarked historic building that has gone through numerous owners...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
fulton square condo llc flushing ny