full depot LLC

3961 43rd street 1st fl
sunnyside, new york 11104

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 27, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4599396

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - FULL DEPOT LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • 'I NEED TO WORK' Veteran: Home Depot fired me for stopping shoplifters
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Home Depot Worker Says He Was Fired For Trying To Stop Possible Kidnapping
    By Ashlee Kieler - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    An Oregon Home Depot employee says he was fired after he attempted to intervene in what he was told was a kidnapping attempt in the store’s parking lot.KATU reports that the 32-year-old man says he was fired from his job at Home Depot in mid-June after he and a co-worker stepped in to help prevent what looked to be …

    Source: The Consumerist
  • 70-year-old Home Depot worker fired for confronting shoplifters
    By Joshua Rhett Miller - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    A 70-year-old veteran lost his Home Depot job in Texas after confronting three shoplifters trying to steal thousands of dollars’ worth of tools from the store. Jim Tinney said he acted instinctually when he threw a paint roller extension at the feet of one of the three suspects in an effort to stop them from...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Office Depot Gives 'Taking Care Of Business' Modern Spin
    Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    The voiceover reminds people that "taking care of business is not for the faint of heart," and the same has to be said of the retail office-supplies landscape.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
full depot llc sunnyside ny