francis site development co., LLC

62 weeks avenue
manorville, new york 11949

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 09, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4648741

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - FRANCIS SITE DEVELOPMENT CO., LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “FRANCIS SITE DEVELOPMENT CO., LLC”
  • Kathleen Francis | LinkedIn
    Kathleen Francis. Attorney/Asset Manager at R. Berman Development Co., LLC ... Attorney/Asset Manager R. Berman Development Co., LLC
  • J. Francis Company, LLC Careers
    Wellborn Cabinet, Inc; Cost vs Value 2014; Remodelers Advantage Roundtables; National Association of the Remodeling Industry; Northside Community Development Fund
  • Home | Taylor & Francis Group
    Taylor & Francis Group publishes books for all levels of academic study and professional development, ... an Informa Group company.
  • J. Francis Company, LLC Careers
    Copyright © 2014 J Francis Company, LLC • 1410 High Street • Pittsburgh, PA 15212 • 412.322.6407 ...
  • Welcome :: The Francis Company
    Welcome The Francis Company is an intellectual property advisory company. THE FRANCIS COMPANY enables you to cost effectively bridge the gap between simply developing ...
  • Bethesda Development Partners LLC
    • Privately held real estate investment and development company seeking to acquire and ... the Francis Marion Hotel ... Bethesda Development Partners LLC 7315 ...
  • Mesa Development
    ... Rich spent 16 years in real estate development as President of Stein & Company and its successor ... FRANCIS DEVELOPMENT. ... ©Copyright 2013 Mesa Development, LLC.
  • cornerstone Real Estate, LLC.
    ... LLC. As the ... St. Francis Website: ... Cheyenne County Development: www.cheyennecounty.org. First National Bank: www.fnb.com. Bankwest: www.ebankwest.com.
  • J Francis CO Pittsburgh PA, 15212 – Manta.com
    J Francis Company LLC, ... J Francis CO. A privately held company in Pittsburgh, PA. ... Kirk Development Co Ii Residential Construction, ...
  • Francis Garcia-Pages | LinkedIn
    Francis Garcia-Pages. Experience: Broker, Illuzzi Realty, LLC; Project Manager, Hidalgo Construction Company, Inc.; Vice President, EPOCORP Corporation. Residential ...
  • St Francis Group - Clearing the way for better development
    Site Preparation "Full site preparation and provision of development platforms" Planning ... St Francis Group was established in 1973.