four sea brother corp.

9 pell street
new york, new york 10013

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
DECEMBER 03, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4494984

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - FOUR SEA BROTHER CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Spain rescues 57 migrants on two boats in Mediterranean
    By Associated Press - Saturday Jul 22, 2017

    MADRID — Spain’s maritime rescue service says it has saved 57 migrants from two boats trying to cross the Mediterranean Sea from Morocco. The rescue service says that it reached a small boat carrying four Moroccan men in the Strait of Gibraltar after the craft was spotted by Spain’s Civil Guard. The four were in...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Marx Brothers Return to the New York Stage
    Thursday May 26, 2016

    Noah Diamond spent years preparing "I'll Say She Is," the Marx Brothers' "lost" show, for its first revival in 90 years. He also plays Groucho, a role he's performed since he was 14. The show opens May 28 at the Connelly Theater.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Greater New York
  • Soldier accused of killing New York State Police trooper
    Monday Jul 10, 2017

    THERESA, N.Y. (AP) — A U.S. Army soldier is accused of shooting and killing a New York State Police trooper who was responding to a domestic dispute."Trooper Davis served as a member of the New York State Police for four years and his death is yet another sad reminder of the risks law enforcement officers face each day in order to protect our communities and serve the residents of this great state," the Democratic governor said while urging New Yorkers to keep Davis' family, friends and colleagues in their thoughts and prayers.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Phil Mickelson glad his brother’s on his bag
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    SOUTHPORT, England — It’s a weird look seeing Phil Mickelson without caddie Jim “Bones’’ Mackay on his bag after 25 years together. Mickelson and Mackay parted ways last month, with Mackay going into TV as an on-course announcer. Mickelson’s younger brother, Tim, a former golf coach at Arizona State, is now caddying for him. “It’s...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Eight people reported dead under collapsed building in Italy
    By Reuters - Saturday Jul 8, 2017

    Eight people were found dead on Saturday under the rubble of a collapsed apartment building near the southern Italian town of Naples, after rescue workers searched for bodies through the night, a fire brigade spokesman said. The four-storey apartment in the town of Torre Annunziata, built in the 1950s and overlooking the sea, crumbled at...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Teens busted for having sex on beach while crowd cheered
    By Fox News - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    Four teenagers were arrested and charged with disorderly conduct on Tuesday after three of them allegedly had sexual intercourse on a beach in Cape Cod, Mass. while the fourth teen did not leave the area when police told him to. The teenagers have been identified as Molly Hines, 19, of Penfield, NY, Lukas Kaminski, 19,...

    Source: New York Post: News
four sea brother corp new york ny