fitbody studio inc

2830 212th st
bayside, new york 11360

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4624863

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - FITBODY STUDIO INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “FITBODY STUDIO INC”
  • FitBody Studio
    FitBody Studio is a resource for therapeutic massage, personal training, fitness classes, nutrition counseling, and skincare services such as Facials ...
  • FitBody Studio
    FitBody Studio is a fitness and massage boutique offering high quality care in therapeutic massage, fitness, nutrition and skincare. Massage therapists specialize in ...
  • FitBody Studio - Colorado Springs, CO | Yelp
    2 Reviews of FitBody Studio "I don''t like relaxation type massages as a rule. I was referred to Meche through my doctor for some issues I''ve been having with a joint.
  • FitBody Studio - Colorado Springs, CO | Groupon
    Certified personal trainer Mechelle Haflich is familiar with both the highs and lows of physical health. As a bodybuilder, she has won competitions focused on ...
  • Experience - Fit Bodies, Inc
    As a member of Fit Bodies, Inc. client services staff, Alison helps fitness professionals maintain updated profiles so everyone is prepared for teaching vacation time.
  • Fit Body Studio - Carmel, IN | Yelp
    Fit Body Studio Carmel reviews by real people. Yelp is a fun and easy way to find, recommend and talk about what''s great and not so great in Carmel and beyond.
  • FITBODIES I.N.C., Vacaville, CA Home
    FITBODIES I.N.C. is a personal training studio, not a gym! Quality instruction and individual attention in a peaceful and positive environment.
  • Fitbody Studio in Colorado Springs, Colorado with Reviews ...
    Find 5 listings related to Fitbody Studio in Colorado Springs on YP.com. See reviews, photos, directions, phone numbers and more for Fitbody Studio locations in ...
  • FitBody Massage & Fitness Colorado Springs, CO, 80907 - YP.com
    Hours: Appointments Available General Info: FitBody Studio provides high quality care in therapeutic massage, personal training & skin care. Our continued mission is ...
  • Fit Body Bootcamp - Body Pump Inc
    Our two-story, 4000 sq. ft. gym houses the latest equipment, a personal training studio and Fit Body Boot Camp classes throughout the day. Our no-frills approach ...
  • Fit Body Studio Carmel IN, 46032 – Manta.com
    More Details for Fit Body Studio. Categorized under Slenderizing Salons. Our records show it was established in 2008 and incorporated in Indiana.
  • Chino Hills Fit Body Boot Camp
    What Is Fit Body Boot Camp? Chino Hills Fit Body Boot Camp is a results driven and energetic fitness and fat loss workout program that includes ...