finger lakes atms, LLC

332 aiken road
trumansburg, new york 14886

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 01, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4354632

County
TOMPKINS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - FINGER LAKES ATMS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Hockey Hall of Famer Dick Gamble to get ring back
    Monday Jul 24, 2017

    Hockey Hall of Famer Dick Gamble to get ring backPITTSFORD, N.Y. (AP) — A scuba-diving treasure hunter who found an American Hockey League Hall of Fame ring in one of New York's Finger Lakes is returning it to its owner.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • URGENT WITHDRAWAL Man trapped in ATM slips out 'help' note
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Names & Faces: Julio Jones, Curtis Samuel
    Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    The Atlanta Falcons’ receiver is paying SCUBA divers to find his diamond earring valued at more than $100,000, which is sitting on the murky bottom of a Georgia lake.WXIA-TV reported that Jones lost it when he hit a boat wake and took a spill while jet skiing in Lake Lanier, about 50 miles outside Atlanta.The divers have been searching the lake bottom, hoping to capture a flashlight’s reflection off the jewelry amid old trees that have been submerged since the man-made lake’s creation in the 1950s.The Carolina Panthers’ rookie was dropped off for his first day at NFL camp in Wofford, S.C., by his mother, Nicole Samuel.According to Panthers reporter Bill Voth, Samuel, who went to Erasmus Hall High in Brooklyn, N.Y., said that “his mom needed the car, so she’s driving it back.”

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Worker stuck in ATM slips rescue note to stunned customer
    By David K. Li - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    He needed to make the ultimate ATM withdrawal — himself. A worker, repairing a lock at a bank in Corpus Christi, Texas, became trapped behind an ATM on Wednesday and only got out by slipping a desperate note to a shocked customer. The contractor had left his cell phone in his truck as he fixed...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
finger lakes atms llc trumansburg ny