fairy steps childcare corp.

124 ridge road
valley cottage, new york 10989

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 18, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4546210

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - FAIRY STEPS CHILDCARE CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fairy tale cottage puts Disneyland to shame for $775,000
    By Zosha Millman, SeattlePI - Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    Who knew that Snow White's cottage would only cost you slightly more than Seattle's median sales price?

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • ‘Fairy tale’ Haight-Ashbury cottage with private front yard asks $849K
    By Emily Landes - Friday Sep 8, 2017

    The 50th anniversary of the summer of love may be behind us, but we’re betting many buyers will still fall head over heels for this “Alice in Wonderland cottage” in the Haight. “Alice had to fall down a rabbit hole before she got to her magical garden,” read the fanciful listing notes. “Your own path to

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Adorable turn-of-the-century Oakland cottage asks $549K
    By Emily Landes - Saturday Jul 29, 2017

    Coming in at just over 1,000-square-feet, 1026 Pine Street in West Oakland fits a lot of turn-of-the-century charm into a compact cottage. With a small, fenced-in front yard and a cheery yellow and white paint job, the home has curb appeal in spades. And that cuteness only continues when you step inside the 1890 home.

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Four bedroom in Noe Valley open Sunday
    Friday Aug 25, 2017

    An open floor plan with southern views highlights this Edwardian-era cottage built in 1910. The main level has a pair of living areas and tall ceilings, as well as a temperature-controlled wine room and a custom kitchen. The master suite includes a pair of terraces. Listing agents: Frank Nolan, Vanguard Properties, (415) 377-3726, frank@vanguardsf.com; Andrew Warren, Vanguard Properties, (415) 265-3826, andrew@vanguardsf.com 564 Valley St., Noe Valley, $2.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
fairy steps childcare corp valley cottage ny