fairy group ltd.

664 chestnut ridge road
chestnut ridge, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 27, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4366068

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
SEYCHELLES

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - FAIRY GROUP LTD.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Chinese auto group invests millions in next-gen cars
    By Clayton "CJ" Jacobs - Tuesday Jun 6, 2017

    China’s Guangzhou Automobile Group Co. Ltd, known as GAC Group, announced at their recent board of directors meeting that they plan to spend $88 million on a new subsidiary focused on electric vehicles.The new subsidiary will be known as Guangzhou Automobile New Energy Automobile Co., Ltd. The first registered capital will be half of the total investment amount with the remaining $44.1m being available based on project requirements.GAC Group — founded in 1997 and was acquired by Guangzhou Automobile Industry Group in 2005 — said they plan on achieving a new energy vehicle...Read More

    Source: ReadWriteWeb
  • Needham Joins Final Nike/USL HSG Top 25 With Upset of Longmeadow
    By mschneider - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Source: US Lacrosse Magazine
  • This Morning with Gordon Deal September 02, 2016
    By info@compassmedianetworks.com (Compass Media Networks) - Friday Sep 2, 2016

    Hurricane Hermine hammers Florida, Donald Trump runs into an economic problem and we talk with professional eater Joey Chestnut.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Wall Street Journal This Morning
  • Toyota C-HR Brings Fairy Tales To Life
    Monday Jun 12, 2017

    "A New Story Begins," features remixes of fairy tales such as Cinderella, the Gingerbread Man, Rapunzel, Little Red Riding Hood and Truel.

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
  • Toyota C-HR Brings Fairy Tales To Life
    Monday Jun 12, 2017

    "A New Story Begins," features remixes of fairy tales such as Cinderella, the Gingerbread Man, Rapunzel, Little Red Riding Hood and Truel.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Toyota C-HR Brings Fairy Tales To Life
    Monday Jun 12, 2017

    "A New Story Begins" features remixes of fairy tales such as Cinderella, the Gingerbread Man, Rapunzel, Little Red Riding Hood and Truel.

    Source: Media Post: Television News Daily
  • The Woman Who Gave You the Video Game 'Journey' Returns With a VR Fairy Tale
    By Julie Muncy - Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    Created by Robin Hunicke and her experimental game design company, Funomena, the VR game Luna is a parable about mistakes and redemption.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • Cyclist Killed by Bus in New York’s First Citi Bike Fatality
    By MATTHEW HAAG and HANNAH ALANI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Dan Hanegby of Brooklyn fell under a bus’s tires in Chelsea. He worked for Credit Suisse and was once the top-ranked tennis player in Israel.

    Source: NYT > Home Page