evergreen high voltage, LLC

p.o. box 9
lake placid, new york 12946

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 22, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4449338

County
ESSEX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - EVERGREEN HIGH VOLTAGE, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Rangers make special road trip seeking preseason inspiration
    By Larry Brooks - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    For those who believe the Rangers winning the Stanley Cup constitutes a miracle — with one in the past 77 years supporting that proposition — then the club’s scheduled preseason team-building trip to Lake Placid bodes well for 2017-18. The Blueshirts, who have eight days to fill between their final exhibition game in Philadelphia on...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Zone 9 Evergreen Vine Varieties: Growing Evergreen Vines In Zone 9 Gardens
    By Teo Spangler - Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Names & Faces: Julio Jones, Curtis Samuel
    Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    The Atlanta Falcons’ receiver is paying SCUBA divers to find his diamond earring valued at more than $100,000, which is sitting on the murky bottom of a Georgia lake.WXIA-TV reported that Jones lost it when he hit a boat wake and took a spill while jet skiing in Lake Lanier, about 50 miles outside Atlanta.The divers have been searching the lake bottom, hoping to capture a flashlight’s reflection off the jewelry amid old trees that have been submerged since the man-made lake’s creation in the 1950s.The Carolina Panthers’ rookie was dropped off for his first day at NFL camp in Wofford, S.C., by his mother, Nicole Samuel.According to Panthers reporter Bill Voth, Samuel, who went to Erasmus Hall High in Brooklyn, N.Y., said that “his mom needed the car, so she’s driving it back.”

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Evergreen Dogwood Care – Learn How To Grow Evergreen Dogwood Trees
    By Liz Baessler - Monday Jun 26, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • High levels of E. coli closes popular Michigan lake
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Tuesday Aug 1, 2017

    Source: Fox News
evergreen high voltage llc lake placid ny