estate aerial, inc.

3000 marcus avenue
suite 1e5
lake success, new york 11042

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 21, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4548497

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ESTATE AERIAL, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Lake Tahoe Estate Asks $75 Million
    Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    In Crystal Bay, Nev., the waterfront property of Stuart and Geri Yount includes two glass funiculars to connect its hillside homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Onetime Steve Wynn Estate on Lake Tahoe Sells for $31.1 Million
    Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    The buyers are Nora Betyousef Lacey, founder of bio-tech company Cell Marque, and her husband Michael Lacey, a pathologist.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Ready, set, splash: The top 10 lake towns in America
    By Sara Ventiera, realtor.com - Saturday Jul 15, 2017

    Are you an ocean person or a lake person? During most of the year, this would qualify as little more than idle chit-chat, but not in the most ferocious dog days of summer. No, when the air is thick, the clothes are sweat-soaked, and the days seem endless, everyone, it seems, craves a home on the water.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Square Feet: Apple Disrupts Silicon Valley With Another Eye-Catcher: Its New Home
    By KATHY CHIN LEONG - Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    Apple Park, headquarters for 12,000 people, has brought tourists, businesses and higher real estate prices to the surrounding area.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Manhattan Skyscraper Linked to Iran Can Be Seized by U.S., Jury Finds
    By VIVIAN WANG - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    A federal panel concluded that the majority owners of 650 Fifth Avenue violated sanctions against Iran and laundered money through a shell company for an Iranian bank.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
estate aerial inc lake success ny