estabrooks entertainment group LLC

187 wolf road, ste 101
albany, new york 12205

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4460703

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
187 WOLF ROAD, STE 101
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ESTABROOKS ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a